Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket

Casual Check Textured Long Sleeve Jacket

  • $39.00


Product IDSPVZPKTKAIM
brand namecarrycarries
gendermale
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarNavy collar
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.027.628.128.629.129.630.130.1
Shoulder (inch)17.417.918.418.919.420.020.521.0
Bust (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)14.415.015.516.016.517.017.518.0
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
AfterLong (cm)68.77071.372.673.975.276.576.5
Shoulder (cm)44.245.546.848.149.450.75253.3
Bust (cm)102107112117122127132137
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)36.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627