Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket

Casual large plaid textured button long sleeve jacket

  • $42.00


Product IDSPMXCFXDF7Y
brand namecarrycarries
gendermale
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat .daily .Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)21.722.423.224.024.825.626.427.2
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
Waist (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
FrontClamped (inch)9.49.710.010.310.610.911.311.6
BackClamped (inch)10.210.610.911.211.511.812.112.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)16.817.317.818.318.919.419.920.4
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)5557596163656769
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
Waist (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)113118123128133138143148
FrontClamped (cm)23.824.625.426.22727.828.629.4
BackClamped (cm)2626.827.628.429.23030.831.6
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)42.74445.346.647.949.250.551.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3