Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Street fashion check texture jacket
Street fashion check texture jacket
Street fashion check texture jacket

Street fashion check texture jacket

  • $45.00


Product IDSPY8MZG1NZO
brand namecarrycarries
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual .Street beat .street
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat .daily .festival .Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.329.129.930.731.532.333.133.1
Shoulder (inch)22.022.823.624.425.226.026.827.6
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.758.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.625.6
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
NeckCross (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7274767880828484
Shoulder (cm)5658606264666870
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144149
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)5960616263646565
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
NeckCross (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8