Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Casual fashion check texture jacket
Casual fashion check texture jacket

Casual fashion check texture jacket

  • $50.00


Product IDSP2278DWJ2S
brand namecarrycarries
gendermale
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeGrid pattern
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat .daily .Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.130.731.331.932.533.133.733.7
Shoulder (inch)22.423.424.425.426.427.428.329.3
Bust (inch)47.249.251.253.155.157.159.161.0
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
DressLength (inch)21.521.721.922.022.222.422.622.6
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
AfterLong (cm)76.57879.58182.58485.585.5
Shoulder (cm)5759.56264.56769.57274.5
Bust (cm)120125130135140145150155
WaistbandWidth (cm)119124129134139144149154
DressLength (cm)54.55555.55656.55757.557.5
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728