Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Men's fashion solid color stand collar jacket coat
Men's fashion solid color stand collar jacket coat
Men's fashion solid color stand collar jacket coat

Men's fashion solid color stand collar jacket coat

  • $52.00


Product IDSP56LH5EP6G
brand namecarrycarries
gendermale
ColorBlack
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
Dress occasionStreet beat .daily .Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)33.934.635.436.237.037.838.638.6
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Waist (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
FrontClamped (inch)10.410.811.211.612.012.412.813.1
BackClamped (inch)10.711.111.511.912.312.713.113.5
DressLength (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)10.010.410.811.211.612.012.412.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)2.93.03.13.23.33.53.63.7
BackNeckCross (inch)8.28.38.58.78.89.09.19.3
AfterLong (cm)8688909294969898
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
Waist (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
FrontClamped (cm)26.427.428.429.430.431.432.433.4
BackClamped (cm)27.228.229.230.231.232.233.234.2
DressLength (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)25.526.527.528.529.530.531.532.5
FrontNeckCross (cm)7.37.67.98.28.58.89.19.4
BackNeckCross (cm)20.821.221.62222.422.823.223.6