Enjoy Free Shipping on orders over $39.99

Striped Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket
Striped Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

Striped Textured Lapel Long Sleeve Top Jacket

  • $38.00


Product IDSPSL6OPRWCL
brand namecarrycarries
seasonautumn .winter .spring
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat .daily .Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.929.730.531.332.132.933.733.7
Shoulder (inch)18.418.919.419.920.420.921.522.0
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
DressLength (inch)24.925.425.926.426.927.428.028.0
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.05.25.45.55.75.86.06.1
BackNeckCross (inch)8.48.68.89.09.29.49.69.8
AfterLong (cm)73.575.577.579.581.583.585.585.5
Shoulder (cm)46.74849.350.651.953.254.555.8
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
WaistbandWidth (cm)111116121126131136141146
DressLength (cm)63.264.565.867.168.469.77171
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)12.813.213.61414.414.815.215.6
BackNeckCross (cm)21.321.822.322.823.323.824.324.8